Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+42.7%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+6.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+48.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 5AN
← Back to All Properties