7, GUILD HOUSE, 17, CROSS STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 3AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,000+42.7%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950-60.8%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+16.6%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1