22, NATAL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+63.4%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+32.0%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+53.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1