FLAT 112, OLICANA HOUSE, CHAPEL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,941
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£77,941 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,941+103.9%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,941 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+27.1%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1