16, THE HAWTHORNS, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+184.2%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+10.5%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1