Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, COPSE CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+84.1%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+37.5%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4EE
← Back to All Properties