6, CHANDOS ROAD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.0%
Price Change
+£351,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+322.0%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Detached
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1