Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW NORTH ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+74.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+50.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+191.7%
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2BJ
← Back to All Properties