Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COLLEGE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
+45.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+115.6%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 6 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1JB
← Back to All Properties