Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+57.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,750
+3.2%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3BH
← Back to All Properties