52, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 7LR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+8.8%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+45.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+30.1%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1