Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
475, LEASOWE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+10.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+201.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 2RQ
← Back to All Properties