17, MARINERS WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 6GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£230,000+51.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000-96.1%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
-£3,750,021 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,902,021
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1