91, KITCHENER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£38,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,950+105.3%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+8.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1