Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PENTLAND CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,750
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£109,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,750
+72.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£109,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+70.9%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PF
← Back to All Properties