Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NOOK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+41.6%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
-14.1%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+163.6%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4AX
← Back to All Properties