Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+9.5%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+40.6%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties