75, CLARE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 4DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£337,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£585,000+135.9%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Terraced
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000-0.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+15.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1