Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£178,000
+22.3%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+35.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+65.5%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties