Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+63.4%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+116.5%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0AX
← Back to All Properties