38, APPLEDORE DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+157.8%
Sold on 21 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+6.4%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1