Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DAWLEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-9.9%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+56.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+58.5%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RU
← Back to All Properties