Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEAULIEU ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,000
+75.3%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
-1.8%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+22.2%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+98.5%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0DN
← Back to All Properties