Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KINGSLEY CRESCENT, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+96.9%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+388.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6HW
← Back to All Properties