18, ROSEDALE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+57.7%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+190.7%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+7.5%
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1