6, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS10 6BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+689.3%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£221,000+689.3%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+24.4%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1