Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE STITCH, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Detached
+£135,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+60.3%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Detached
+£93,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 21 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HY
← Back to All Properties