87, MANSFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 2BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,500+6.8%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+32.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1