13, GRANGE CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 4BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.3%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+219.3%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+86.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-11.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1