Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TOWNFOOT PARK, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+2.1%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1RZ
← Back to All Properties