48, FETHERSTON ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,500+79.0%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 27 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1