Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LODGE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£131,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+58.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£131,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,200
+22.3%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4LX
← Back to All Properties