Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, KESWICK COURT, 4, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+21.6%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+30.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties