Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
-4.7%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+64.9%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+94.0%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 3 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EH
← Back to All Properties