Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, OXFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+23.4%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+59.6%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 7 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LH
← Back to All Properties