50, BRAND HOUSE, COOMBE WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7GB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£203,000+19.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 28 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1