Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LOCKSASH CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
-1.6%
Sold on 2 April 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+58.4%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+188.8%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 8QP
← Back to All Properties