Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SAUNDERS STREET, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 1ET
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+53.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£112,000
+3.7%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000
+51.5%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£66,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000
+31.8%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+32.8%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-3.0%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1ET
← Back to All Properties