Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WARWICK COURT, 47, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£54,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
+84.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+77.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1RA
← Back to All Properties