Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, BEECH FARM DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-2.1%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-9.3%
Sold on 7 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+37.6%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,750
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2EU
← Back to All Properties