Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, TRAFALGAR ROAD WEST, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+174.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BS
← Back to All Properties