Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FINDON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+2.7%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+9.2%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4EP
← Back to All Properties