46, CRESCENT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 9QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,995
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,995+60.0%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-3.2%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 6 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1