Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAKDENE VALE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
-0.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XT
← Back to All Properties