46, JENNY BURTON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,250
Last Sold Price
31 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,250+21.4%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+62.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1