Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ST MARYS ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£367,500
+56.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+74.1%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5DA
← Back to All Properties