Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, THE DEANSGATE, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties