Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-11.1%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+17.9%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+116.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties