Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CARDWELL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 1FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,600
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.2%
Price Change
-£77,892 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,600
-48.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
-£77,892 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,492
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 1FL
← Back to All Properties