Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VALENTINE WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 3RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+1.6%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,500
+25.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 6 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 3RY
← Back to All Properties